鈴鹿サーキット リザルトトップへ
鈴鹿サーキット リザルト

リザルト検索:
Ene-1GP
2019 Ene-1 Challenge
DATE:2019-08-04

KV-40チャレンジ 3rd Attack 出走順リスト
Pos. No.     Team Type Driver
1 1   KV-1a 木本工作所 Dynasonic 坂田 文哉
2 2   KV-1a 404ecorun 15mk-2 増井 啓吾
3 32   KV-1c 長野県飯田OIDE長姫高校原動機部A WISDOMα 宮内 雪弥
4 3   KV-1a 東郷アヒルエコパレーシング Pursuier 坂田 隼志
5 33   KV-1c 長野県飯田OIDE長姫高校原動機部B WISDOM 伊藤 裕世
6 78   KV-2a nn-tech エコランチーム 上野 晃嗣
7 14   KV-1a チーム"ヨイショット!"ミツバ ULTIMATE TESLA'19 蛭間 洋明
8 90   KV-2c 長野県飯田OIDE長姫高校原動機部C 鈴木 礼音
9 15   KV-1a 広島工業大学 Team HIT-EV 大西 宏樹
10 42   KV-1c Team宮工(宮崎工業高校)A 宮工E-10 日 颯也/榮 碧衣
11 11   KV-1a 金匠+ぷりんpowered by THK MOTTO e-kimchi 伊藤 誠野/井口 拓馬
12 17   KV-1b 大阪産業大学新エネルギービークルPJα EVOLTA Racer 西村 匠
13 79   KV-2b 大阪産業大学新エネルギービークルPJβ UEMATSU号 上松 優輝/
14 18   KV-1b 大阪産業大学新エネルギービークルPJγ SHIMOMURA号 下村 敏弘
15 29   KV-1c 県立可児工業高等学校 3 GKTH3 19 伊藤 聖弥
16 44   KV-1c 大阪市立東淀工業高等学校 技術研究部 飛燕 山下 慎斗/石垣 洸河
17 36   KV-1c 三重県立津工業高等学校 機械研究部 木の車 小川 響生/近藤 永遠
18 100   KV-2c 大阪府立布施工科高等学校 FT-05 長谷 洸芽/河野 瑞紀
19 10   KV-1a 中日本自動車短期大学 小林 慎弥
20 31   KV-1c MTHS 松工ソーラーカーチーム Desafio 亀井 駿佑/村田 裕馬
21 30   KV-1c 県立可児工業高等学校 2 GKTH2 19 鈴木 祐太
22 103   KV-2c 静岡県立浜松城北工業高校 省エネ研究部 HJ07E 仲山 来成/有吉 匡太朗
23 4   KV-1a Team Bishamon Red Arrow 02 前川 領/奥村 貴史
24 19   KV-1b 熊本大学ECRプロジェクト CEDEC-e3 齋藤 華弥汰/川渕 晋哉
25 80   KV-2b 鈴鹿高専材料工学科 MSE2 平松 大弥/石崎 凌也
26 21   KV-1b 四国職業能力開発大学校 さぬき05号 日高 惇登/戸羽 達哉
27 13   KV-1a MCJ75 KJ75K 山本 大貴/藤川 光瑶
28 28   KV-1b 名古屋工学院専門学校Bチーム ATSUTA-02 三島 真士/鈴木 総司
29 72   KV-2a PD's HM-002 都築 裕介
30 46   KV-1c 大阪市立東淀工業高等学校 課題研究班 KV-J 松永 祐輔/小橋川 潤
31 27   KV-1b 名古屋工学院専門学校Aチーム ATUTA-01改4 草分 亮磨/入柿 昇磨
32 25   KV-1b 東海能開大EVプロジェクト 石川 俊介/日室 康輔
33 85   KV-2b 広島県立技術短大 EVーPROJECT HTG号 福本 裕二/藤高 知弥
34 75   KV-2a ARPちびーT EV部 withMIT ちびーT EV 2019改 中根 悠仁
35 64   KV-1d 長野市立柳町中学校Terra 斉藤 俊太/南雲 陽大
36 73   KV-2a テクニカルハウスレーシング2 THR215 大嶋 航平/M口 裕輝
37 92   KV-2c 兵庫県立尼崎工業高等学校U 尼工XX 大園 和弥/藤本 新
38 41   KV-1c 鳥取県立鳥取工業高等学校 技術研究部 GIKEN 米村 小太郎/山岡 祐斗
39 97   KV-2c 堺市立堺高等学校 科学部 おさがりくん 新宅 颯太/石田 伊織
40 61   KV-1d Mie中学生Ene1プロジェクトblue blue 須藤 希望/後藤 遼
41 26   KV-1b 福井工業大学 Ene1プロジェクトβ FUT Mk.1改 松本 朋大/田中 龍太
42 88   KV-2c 大阪府立堺工科高等学校 自動車部 Phoenix DUO 藤野 柊治/川邊 太陽
43 84   KV-2b 長野県工科短大A 2018改 伊藤 勇輝
44 24   KV-1b 滋賀職業能力開発短期大学校 木車 澤田 優光/佐野 里久都
45 54   KV-1c 大阪府立茨木工科高等学校 機械研究部 A とっかん13B-turbo 友繁 悠斗/中澤 諒
46 7   KV-1a テクニカルハウスレーシング THR214 井原 隆太
47 62   KV-1d Mie中学生プロジェクト zero1 zero1 伊藤 行尋/直江 颯祐
48 83   KV-2b 大阪電気通信大学 EVプロジェクト Fortron PrimaD 城 健斗/林 将輝
49 35   KV-1c 三重県立桑名工業高等学校 3-4-2 松岡 直杜
50 59   KV-1d Mie中学生Ene1プロジェクトシルバー 飯田 優太/前橋 あかね
51 107   KV-2d 長野市立柳町中学校Jupiter 中村 稜河/網掛 智士
52 76   KV-2a DREAM CAR PROJECT 手塚 俊明/松木 知
53 82   KV-2b 鈴鹿高専電気電子工学科 でんでん 岡野 滉也/安井 弦
54 16   KV-1b 福井工業大学 ENE1プロジェクト FUT Mk.2 守谷 勇/渡辺 将伍
55 52   KV-1c 三谷水産高校 機関部 Submarine ver.A.B 小野 弥樹/小田 海聖
56 51   KV-1c 愛知県立刈谷工業高等学校 NO-MOTTO摩無抵 U 野本 崇馬/山下 歩夢
57 48   KV-1c 奈良朱雀高校機械研究部 朱雀 西口 伊織/松田 悠希
58 40   KV-1c 岐阜第一高等学校・アイデアロボット部 アイデアロボット部・2号機 山口 乾清/米沢 歩
59 37   KV-1c 大阪市立東淀工業高校 電気工学科 試作十九型 中元 拓水/水谷 兼太朗
60 70   KV-2a 忍者マスカルポーネ 脚立マシーン 金森 貴志
61 60   KV-1d Mie中学生Ene1プロジェクトX1 村上 悠太/生川 陽貴
62 56   KV-1c 大阪府立茨木工科高等学校 機械研究部 C クロマグロ 井上 温斗
63 86   KV-2b 龍谷大学 Ene-1 Project R.E.P1号機 澤田 龍之介/大西 理久
64 101   KV-2c 富山工業高等学校 疾駆W 野尻 悠太/道山 巧都
65 93   KV-2c 王工☆男児 MEV-1 飯田 優翔/中沼 雅貴
66 94   KV-2c 大阪市立都島工業高校 自動車研究同好会A 雷電MK-19 和田 翔太/松宮 秀季
67 47   KV-1c 大阪市立生野工業高等学校 機械工作部 ν A・K 足立 和哉/谷口 泰人
68 53   KV-1c 大阪市立泉尾工業高等学校自動車部 M3K1 平野 颯冬/川副 正基
69 38   KV-1c 高知東工業高校自動車工作部αさんご αさんご 彼末 康平/田村 知聖
70 20   KV-1b 北陸能開大 Team-KV HPC2019 宮澤 寛孝/島ア 篤也
71 77   KV-2a G-Raptor 菊池 樹/武居 淳一郎
72 63   KV-1d 長野市立柳町中学校Mercury 関 美里/添 晃一
73 87   KV-2c 京都市立京都工学院高等学校 高木 星之涼/飯田 聡汰
74 23   KV-1b 鈴鹿高専エコカープロジェクトA Regulus 有田 晃平/岩根 直也
75 71   KV-2a コンバートeサイクル 油井 宣明/
76 58   KV-1d 信大附属松本中プロジェクトD 信大松中プロジェクト3D 佐藤 幸仁/菊池 虎太郎
77 6   KV-1a Team Y.R.P.錦組 Dm-triad 松林 大智/田川 希望
78 12   KV-1a 日台之翼 Ene-1 Team MT-03F 若林 寛章/久納 和也
79 22   KV-1b 鈴鹿高専エコカープロジェクトB Black-RX 宮階 悠人/木村 啓吾
80 43   KV-1c Team宮工(宮崎工業高校)B 宮工E-09 串間 愛幸/吉田 慎太郎
81 74   KV-2a エジソン自動車部 エジソンEV零号機改U 辻村 裕保/上代 静一
82 102   KV-2c 愛知県立豊橋工業高等学校 落合 史弥
83 55   KV-1c 大阪府立茨木工科高等学校 機械研究部 B ウーパールーパー 福本 凪沙/兵頭 俊祐
84 9   KV-1a Team EVF 大田 健太郎
85 96   KV-2c 愛工大名電高校 課題研究チーム MEIDEN 藤田 一輝/林 さくら
86 95   KV-2c 大阪市立都島工業高校 自動車研究同好会B ふぉうみゅら 木村 太一朗/福島 歩月
87 106   KV-2d 長野市立柳町中学校Luna 岡本 明莉/今井 慶次郎
88 8   KV-1a YASUIKE HAYATO 安井 努
89 57   KV-1c 大阪府立茨木工科高等学校 機械研究部 D イバボンド 待場 大輝/
90 45   KV-1c 令和のレーサー 奥谷 直哉/奥西 海斗
91 105   KV-2d Mie中学生Ene1プロジェクトH1 三輪 慶太/民田 京奨
92 49   KV-1c 福岡市立博多工業高等学校Aチーム 山本 幸誠
93 98   KV-2c 奈良県立御所実業高等学校 電気工学科 A Jupiter 吉田 悠真
94 99   KV-2c 奈良県立御所実業高等学校 電気工学科B R.H.T. 廣川 弦伎
95 50   KV-1c 福岡市立博多工業高等学校Bチーム 眞有 柊冶
96 91   KV-2c 兵庫県立尼崎工業高等学校T NOVA コ永 慎
97 104   KV-2c 刈谷工業高校 自動車部 HKM改 永野 弘樹/伊藤 拓海
戻る