鈴鹿サーキット リザルトトップへ
鈴鹿サーキット リザルト

リザルト検索:
Ene-1GP
Ene-1 GP SUZUKA 2015
DATE:2015-08-02

KV-40チャレンジ 2nd Attack 出走順リスト
Pos. No.     Team Type Driver
1 2   KV-1a TeamBIZON Gilles 小堀 義明/
2 1   KV-1c 長野県飯田OIDE長姫高校 原動機部 WISDOM 中山 天斗/
3 86   KV-2c 長野県飯田OIDE長姫高校 原動機部 WISDOM U 田中 寛人/
4 8   KV-1a 404ecorun/mk 15mk-2 川ア 真代/
5 11   KV-1a team EVF F-04 大田 健太郎/
6 15   KV-1a ちーむSBR seal 大野 貴/
7 18   KV-1a MCJ70 328号 石川 友貴/
8 9   KV-1a 東郷アヒルエコパレーシング Pursuiter 坂田 隼志/石田 守良
9 35   KV-1c 市立関商工高等学校 3 SSEM 3 加藤 雅之/
10 39   KV-1c 福岡市立博多工業高等学校Bチーム 博工B 首藤 稀星/
11 25   KV-1b 大阪産業大学新エネルギービークルPJα 浜口 貴守/
12 78   KV-2b 大阪産業大学新エネルギービークルPJβ 林 洋光/
13 21   KV-1a 日台之翼 Ene-1 Team MT-01F 笹岡 亮佑/山中 玄樹
14 61   KV-1c 大阪府立佐野工科高等学校 SANOTECH OSU Ver2 阿南 友揮/西尾 光司
15 31   KV-1b 法政大学機械研究会 アンチカーボン 大場 渉/
16 29   KV-1b 金沢工業高等専門学校 KUJIRUN 石井 陸人/上木 優人
17 6   KV-1a 木本工作所 あすなろ号 坂田 文哉/
18 47   KV-1c 大阪府立布施工科高等学校 FT-03 高見 歩武/
19 22   KV-1b 長野県工科短大Z Z-ev 高木 一弥/
20 38   KV-1c 福岡市立博多工業高等学校Aチーム 博工A 塩路 流石/
21 7   KV-1a Ecotec-Ikuno 風生XU 倉成 駿介/多田 博紀
22 80   KV-2b 長野高専 HELIOS HELIOS 改 上野 晃嗣/
23 43   KV-1c 大阪市立東淀工業高等学校 技術研究部 飛燕 今西 絢士/住田 大地
24 59   KV-1c 愛知県立豊橋工業高等学校 Santa Goo 小山 三太/
25 14   KV-1a 中日本自動車短期大学 マンボースマッシュ 黒木 雄大/
26 45   KV-1c 鳥取県立鳥取工業高等学校 技術研究部 GIKEN 零号機 谷本 真淑/平山 隼暉
27 56   KV-1c 伊勢工業高校 機械部 さあ伊工CAR 中村 遼我/池田 翔馬
28 66   KV-1d 三重県中学生Ene1プロジェクトzero1 zero1 濱口 裕輝/森下 温斗
29 79   KV-2b 長野高専つばめ つばめ 橋場 美央/
30 72   KV-2a Team Bishamon Red Arrow 01 前川 領/
31 60   KV-1c 愛知県立豊橋工業高等学校 舞車 中川 雄貴/
32 84   KV-2c 堺市立堺高等学校 科学部 おさがりくん 寺島 大地/メンデス アンディー
33 19   KV-1a 鈴鹿高専 電気電子工学科 SNCT-E 門脇 昌紀/
34 53   KV-1c 高知県立高知東工業高等学校自動車工作部β なすび 山ア 蓮/山本 大輝
35 32   KV-1b ホンダテクニカルカレッジ関東 ストリームX 田村 健一郎/
36 85   KV-2c 大阪府立堺工科高等学校 自動車部 Phoenix DUO 田代 瑛/青木 一輝
37 27   KV-1b とよこうWorks とよこうWorks号4号機 長田 真尚/
38 73   KV-2a 東富士エコラン同好会 デカ四駆 榊原 大地/
39 58   KV-1c 愛知県立刈谷工業高等学校 富山 健太/小野 耀平
40 37   KV-1c Aichi豊田工高 生産技術部 Vanquish 角谷 優人/
41 42   KV-1c 大阪市立生野工業高等学校 機械工作部 金丸 凛/高橋 大樹
42 46   KV-1c 富山工業高等学校 疾駆 吉田 悠太/中田 拓海
43 52   KV-1c 高知県立高知東工業高等学校自動車工作部α さんご 刈谷 裕也/柳本 卓也
44 57   KV-1c 松工 ソーラーカーチーム weiss mach1 石田 健登/森 准平
45 30   KV-1b 滋賀職能大 MP4 茶木 翔也/山井 琢矢
46 28   KV-1b HIT-EV HIT‐ECO 大西 宏樹/松井 貴郁
47 5   KV-1a チームテクノ 三号 神山 真一/竹内 源一郎
48 50   KV-1c 桑名工業高校 3年4組課題研究 課題研究車両8号 伊藤 隆史/
49 93   KV2d 三重県中学生Ene1プロジェクトblue blue 長谷川 諒/丸尾 啓斗
50 89   KV-2c 王寺工業 TEAM 無線 Bamboo of Chicken 古川 和樹/中島 翔馬
51 44   KV-1c 三重県立津工業高等学校 機械研究部 前田 晴哉/越後 翔矢
52 41   KV-1c 愛知工業高等学校化学工業科 白虎 杉本 凌磨/鈴木 大芽
53 90   KV-2c 愛知県立三谷水産高等学校 機関部 Submarine ver.6.0 佐藤 桂香/加藤 真弓
54 49   KV-1c E-8 東淀 SUPER E3A 北嶋 希望/川上 翼
55 71   KV-2a 忍者マスカルポーネ 脚立号 金森 貴志/
56 12   KV-1a 岡田 雅代志/岡田 裕子
57 34   KV-1b ホンダテクニカルカレッジ関西 EV同好会 NEW NEXT ENE-1 NORIMONO改 山本 晋司/宮崎 悟
58 74   KV-2a 夢の車工房 エネシャーク号 袴田 真/伊藤 豊大
59 87   KV-2c 奈良朱雀高等学校 機械研究部 井上 将平/上田 友博
60 75   KV-2a openstar with Prince Prince-World 高市 哲/野田 浩史
61 65   KV-1d 三重県中学生Ene1プロジェクトwhite White 川島 一斗/三橋 一輝
62 48   KV-1c 岐阜第一高等学校 課題研究EVエコラン班 EVエコラン5号機 牛嶋 康晃/廣瀬 勇輝
63 77   KV-2b うどん高専 次世代自動車研究部 山本 優人/楠 恒輝
64 94   KV2d 三重県中学生Ene1プロジェクトbloc Block 藤岡 光輝/保田 馨
65 55   KV-1c 石川県立七尾東雲高等学校2 七尾東雲2号 浦岡 寛/東 豊之
66 83   KV-2c 大阪市立都島工業高等学校 TEAM B 都工丸 山本 悠人/
67 4   KV-1a 大庄おもしろ広場 荒木 蒼海/
68 3   KV-1a 大庄おもしろ広場 川西 英稔/
69 82   KV-2c 大阪市立都島工業高等学校 TEAM A バリ・ト・ルク号001 池崎 蒼/
70 54   KV-1c 石川県立七尾東雲高等学校1 七尾東雲1号 田村 もえ/能登 将輝
71 33   KV-1b octえこらん部 octえこらん号 奥田 貴之/
72 16   KV-1a チーム"ヨイショット!"ミツバ ULTIMATE TESLA'15 蛭間 洋明/
73 23   KV-1b 鈴鹿高専エコカープロジェクト blackD 河合 晃毅/森川 智裕
74 81   KV-2c 市立関商工高等学校 2 SSEM 2 太田 楓万/
75 26   KV-1b 北陸能開大 Team-KV NKD MK-U 江本 拓未/安居 翼
76 63   KV-1d 信大附属長野中 技術部 Aチーム Mercury 大日方 将人/土屋 佑太
77 40   KV-1c team宮工(宮崎工業高校) 宮工E-08 日 敦拓/日 健太
78 36   KV-1c 大阪府立茨木工科高等学校 機械研究部 野口 雄介/
79 51   KV-1c 金沢市立工業高等学校 オーシャンズT MARK-T01 生田 祐樹/前川 稜太
80 64   KV-1d 信大附属長野中 技術部 Bチーム Accelers 小林 恵大/木原 慎太朗
81 62   KV-1c 紀北工業高校 ものつくり研究部 SPIRIT OF 紀北 R 森本 理加/
82 92   KV2d 三重県中学生Ene1プロジェクトred red 岡田 颯太/山中 勇輝
83 24   KV-1b NAGOYA KOUGAKUIN あつた01 才田 貴之/市村 直人
84 13   KV-1a PROJECT MONO ◇ TTDC MONO-X3 山田 晃史/新井 英行
85 17   KV-1a TEAM-BINBO BINBO-02 池谷 就一/
戻る