鈴鹿サーキット リザルトトップへ
鈴鹿サーキット リザルト

鈴鹿8耐
2016 FIM Endurance World Championship Series, Round 3
"Coca-Cola Zero"Suzuka 8hours Endurance Race
8hours Official Race Results

DATE:2016-07-31 WEATHER : Fine COURSE : Dry 5.821km
Pos. No. Cls. Team Type Laps Total Time Delay Best
1st Rider 2nd Rider 3rd Rider
1  21EWC1YAMAHA FACTORY RACING TEAMY-YZF-R1218 8:00'40.124158.40km/h 2'08.411
     K.NAKASUGAP.ESPARGAROA.LOWES     
2  87EWC2Team GREENK-ZX-10R218 8:02'58.007 2'17.883 2'08.805
     A.YANAGAWAL.HASLAMK.WATANABE     
3  12EWC3YOSHIMURA SUZUKI Shell ADVANCES-GSX-R1000 L6217 8:00'42.696 1Lap 2'09.070
     T.TSUDAJ.BROOKESN.HAGA     
4  7EWC4YART YAMAHA - OFFICIAL EWC TEAMY-YZF-R1214 8:02'24.705 4Laps 2'09.789
     B.PARKESK.NOZANET.FUJITA     
5  32EWC5Moto Map SUPPLYS-GSX-R1000214 8:02'36.027 4Laps 2'11.147
     J.WATERSN.AOKIY.KONNO     
6  17EWC6Team KAGAYAMAS-GSX-R1000213 8:00'43.266 5Laps 2'08.896
     Y.KAGAYAMAN.URAMOTOR.KIYONARI     
7  01EWC7EVA RT TEST TYPE-01 TRICK STARK-ZX-10R213 8:00'48.677 5Laps 2'11.660
     O.DEGUCHIH.IZUTSUE.NIGON     
8  22EWC8SatuHATI. Honda Team AsiaH-CBR1000RR212 8:00'51.117 6Laps 2'10.990
     M.Zaqhwan ZAIDID.Ekky PRATAMA      
9  18EWC9Mistresa with ATSH-CBR1000RR212 8:01'38.790 6Laps 2'11.747
     T.NAKATSUHARAR.KOBAYASHIT.SEKIGUCHI     
10 090EWC10au&Teluru・KoharaRTH-CBR1000RR212 8:02'41.105 6Laps 2'10.277
     D.CUDLINH.OHKUBOK.AKIYOSHI     
11 104EWC11TOHO RacingH-CBR1000RR211 8:01'51.078 7Laps 2'09.789
     G.REAT.YAMAGUCHIR.WILAIROT     
12  2EWC12TEAM R2CLS-GSX-R1000210 8:02'01.628 8Laps 2'12.702
     A.MORRISS.SUCHET      
13 111EWC13HONDA ENDURANCE RACINGH-CBR1000RR210 8:02'15.859 8Laps 2'11.652
     J.DA COSTAS.GIMBERTF.FORAY     
14  94EWC14GMT94-YAMAHAY-YZF-R1210 8:02'41.444 8Laps 2'10.959
     D.CHECAN.CANEPAL.MAHIAS     
15  8EWC15TEAM BOLLIGER SWITZERLANDK-ZX-10R209 8:01'56.124 9Laps 2'12.792
     H.SAIGERM.SAVARYG.VIZZIELLO     
16 135EWC16TeamTras135HPB-S1000RR209 8:02'06.181 9Laps 2'13.073
     Y.KODAMAR.KATAHIRAG.JOHNSON     
17  9EWC17Motorrad RennsportB-S1000RR208 8:01'29.785 10Laps 2'12.674
     K.TERAMOTOP.VALLCANERAST.SOMA     
18  5EWC18F.C.C.TSR HondaH-CBR1000RR208 8:01'49.703 10Laps 2'09.034
     P.JACOBSEND.AEGERTERK.WATANABE     
19  50EWC19TEAM APRIL MOTO MOTORS EVENTSS-GSX-R1000208 8:01'53.715 10Laps 2'12.493
     G.BLACKG.FASTREA.CUDLIN     
20  96EWC20TEAM FRONTIERH-CBR1000RR208 8:02'50.629 10Laps 2'12.448
     K.TOKUDOMES.IWATAT.KOYAMA     
21  3SST1RS-ITOH&FA.COMhokensyokuninK-ZX-10R207 8:03'05.146 11Laps 2'13.630
     I.HIGASHIMURAM.OKAMURAT.ISHIZUKA     
22  6EWC21Team HOOTERS with Shota SaitoY-YZF-R1205 8:00'45.905 13Laps 2'13.629
     K.TSUDAM.SHINJOT.OKUDA     
23  1EWC22SUZUKI ENDURANCE RACING TEAMS-GSX-R1000205 8:01'11.093 13Laps 2'11.447
     V.PHILIPPEA.DELHALLEE.MASSON     
24  04EWC23Honda Hamamatsu ESCARGOT & SAYAMA RacingH-CBR1000RR205 8:01'19.312 13Laps 2'15.404
     M.KUBOYAMAS.KIMURAS.NOYORI     
25  88EWC24MOTOBUM・Ishigaki-Island-TUNA&KANJUKUH-CBR1000RR205 8:02'37.915 13Laps 2'14.172
     S.NAKAYAMAY.NAKAMURAH.YOSHIHIRO     
26  24EWC25CLEVER WOLF RacingY-YZF-R1204 8:02'47.957 14Laps 2'14.247
     S.TANIM.SAITOA.PLANCASSAGNE     
27  62SST2TEAM MASSA-RY-YZF-R1202 8:01'06.481 16Laps 2'15.031
     A.KOMUROM.MOGIT.OKADA     
28  65EWC26Motobox Kremer Racing CWRY-YZF-R1202 8:01'53.000 16Laps 2'13.740
     M.SCHERRERT.PAAVILAINENY.MIYAJIMA     
29  52SST3NCXX RACINGY-YZF-R1202 8:01'55.872 16Laps 2'16.392
     T.KUNIMATSUT.YOSHIDA      
30  51EWC27T・MOTOKIDS・ICU・KawausoRTY-YZF-R1201 8:02'29.510 17Laps 2'15.766
     S.NAKAMOTOK.YOSHIDAY.HIGUCHI     
31  34SST4HondaRyokuyokaiKumamotoRacingwithKUMAMONH-CBR1000RR201 8:02'51.818 17Laps 2'17.975
     M.KITAORIT.INOUET.OHYAMA     
32 051SST5SAKURAPROJECTwithACTAHOIDINGS&MFK-ZX-10R199 8:01'18.417 19Laps 2'14.706
     H.TAKAHASHIN.FUJISAKIA.INOUE     
33  20EWC28KMU Z-TECHS-GSX-R1000199 8:01'46.425 19Laps 2'16.378
     K.WADAK.KAWASEK.FUKUYAMA     
34  77EWC29Honda Koyokai Dream & EG RacingH-CBR1000RR197 8:00'58.682 21Laps 2'18.637
     H.NAKAMURAH.KURAYAMAT.KURIBAYASHI     
35  82EWC30BANNER RACING H・K・CD-PANIGALE R197 8:02'48.015 21Laps 2'18.482
     K.SAIKIK.DANT.KANEDA     
36  4EWC31TEAM SUGAI RACING JAPANA-RSV4196 8:02'39.127 22Laps 2'16.351
     Y.SUGAID.VEGHINI      
37  29EWC32DOG HOUSE&ADVANCE MC with GARAGE NIMIS-GSX-R1000L2194 8:02'02.962 24Laps 2'16.250
     K.IWATANIK.OZAKIT.IKEDA     
38  69EWC33YAMASHINAKAWASAKI&BusinessRalliart&YICK-ZX-10R194 8:02'23.062 24Laps 2'14.743
     S.YAMAZAKIM.KODERAM.MATSUMOTO     
39  27EWC34TransMapRacing with Logistics CompaniesS-GSX-R1000191 8:02'22.751 27Laps 2'16.535
     M.OHISHID.KISAMORIS.ODA     
40  10EWC35TOPS LIFE & Garage KENZ f/ SBS KIDANIS-GSX-R1000191 8:02'40.119 27Laps 2'14.473
     T.NAMEKATAK.IMAMURAK.KUMEDA     
41  33EWC36JAPAN POST Honda Kumamoto RacingH-CBR1000RR189 8:02'14.972 29Laps 2'13.310
     K.KOJIMAM.YOSHIDAY.TESHIMA     
42  15EWC37Team Etching FactoryY-YZF-R1188 8:01'16.480 30Laps 2'18.078
     D.KEIRAKUM.NAKAOKAS.TAKEMI     
43 105EWC38Motorrad Toyota Nagasaka RacingB-S1000RR186 8:01'13.389 32Laps 2'20.981
     T.NODAK.SASAKIY.FUKUDA     
44  56SST6SYNCEDGE 4413 TRPB-S1000RR185 8:01'31.747 33Laps 2'14.942
     S.TAKEISHIT.SOWAG.NAKAMOTO     
45  19SST7Activelink TIO VerityB-S1000RR184 8:00'52.352 34Laps 2'18.450
     A.IGARASHIY.TAKAHASHIT.TSUJI     
46  93SST8RED SEED MotorradB-S1000RR184 8:02'30.723 34Laps 2'13.927
     T.HOSHINOT.OHNISHIS.FUJISHIMA     
47  25EWC39Honda SuzukaRacing TeamH-CBR1000RR181 8:01'21.894 37Laps 2'11.003
     D.HIURAT.YASUDAY.KAMEI     
48  31EWC40HAMAMATSU TEAM TITANS-GSX-R1000179 8:01'58.271 39Laps 2'16.738
     Y.IGANAMIK.TAKEDA      
49  59SST9HKC&IMT RacingY-YZF-R1176 8:01'18.417 42LapsR 2'13.085
     S.HAMAHARAH.KITAM.FURUSAWA     
50  23EWC41VITAL SPIRIT SAKURA ADVANCE & SHARKB-S1000RR176 8:01'52.150 42Laps 2'13.111
     Y.SANON.TSUJIMOTOD.SUZUKI     
51  28EWC42Team Honda Technical CollegeH-CBR1000RR175 8:02'29.587 43Laps 2'13.828
     I.SHIMIZUT.OOKIK.KITAGUCHI     
52  41EWC43TTS&TeluruKoharaRTH-CBR1000RR170 8:02'58.007 48Laps 2'12.005
     K.NAKAMURAK.ATSUMIT.SATO     
53  74SST10AKENO SPEED : WJR・YAMAHAY-YZF-R1169 8:01'45.133 49LapsR 2'11.994
     A.WESTM.INAGAKIT.OKUNO     
54 321SST11Team Favorite FactoryY-YZF-R1166 8:01'49.167 52Laps 2'15.281
     S.OGURAJ.TONARIY.KIRII     
Not Classified:
   83EWC TEAMJP DOGFIGHTRACING AUSTRALIAY-YZF-R1162 8:00'44.819 56Laps 2'10.217
     M.AITCHISONC.TURNER      
   35EWC PLUS ONE MCRTK-ZX-10R160 8:02'23.816 58Laps 2'16.846
     H.IMAZUK.TAJIMAM.HISAZUMI     
   14SST IWATA RACING FAMILYY-YZF-R1M144 8:02'15.754 74Laps 2'15.035
     M.SAWAMURAT.MIYAKOSHIK.NISHIMURA     
   61EWC team WILL DESIGN with Tkm・VISIONK-ZX-10R118 8:02'21.095 100Laps 2'15.778
     T.HARADAY.ITOT.KIMURA     
   78EWC Honda BlueHelmets MSC Kumamoto & AsakaH-CBR1000RR83 8:02'19.343 135Laps 2'17.326
     K.MORIS.SHIKANAIT.OHTSUKA     
   73EWC R.C.norimono&motoLabEJ&TRYPOINT&FBIH-CBR1000RR34 8:01'53.217 184Laps 2'19.489
     K.MIURAE.SAMURAT.SAKAMOTO     
   39EWC Rosetta Motorrad39B-S1000RR199 7:33'39.349 19Laps 2'10.567
     D.SAKAIK.FORAYL.PESEK     
   11EWC TEAM SRC KAWASAKIK-ZX-10R162 6:07'21.122 56Laps 2'11.132
     G.LEBLANCM.LAGRIVEJ.GUAARNONI     
   85EWC Honda QCT MEIWA RacingH-CBR1000RR101 4:19'57.763 117Laps 2'15.354
     M.YAMANAKAM.ANDOT.NAKAYAMA     
   67EWC Honda DREAM RT WAKAYAMAH-CBR1000RR86 3:25'53.707 132Laps 2'15.916
     T.NISHINAKAT.YOSHIMICHIS.TSUTSUI     
  634EWC MuSASHi RT HARC-PRO.H-CBR1000RR74 2:43'02.277 144Laps 2'08.829
     T.TAKAHASHIM.van der MARKN.HAYDEN     
   55EWC KTM FLEX Racing TEAMKT-RC8R34 1:54'38.825 184Laps 2'18.731
     Y.FURUSAWAM.TAKADAT.UTO     
   46EWC FLEMBBO LEADER TEAMK-ZX-10R19 1:32'18.593 199Laps 2'15.695
     O.SKACHF.GALOTTEE.BELLUCCI     
  810EWC B-SQUARE RACHING & TEAM NOZUKAK-ZX-10R11 31'09.479 207Laps 2'15.307
     M.OHTAK.TAJIRIK.MATSUZAKI     

MACHINES:A=APRILIA,B=BMW,D=DUCATI,H=Honda,K=KAWASAKI,KT=KTM,S=SUZUKI,Y=YAMAHA

"R" Mark is New Courserecord. Old Courserecord was (SST) 2'13.379
Fastest Lap of Race was No. 21 YAMAHA FACTORY RACING TEAM 2'08.411 105/218 163.19km/h
Number of Complete LAP 164

ペナルティ Penalties
No.41,321 ストップ&ゴーペナルティ 耐久世界選手権規則 1.16.4) (ウォームアップ時にピットレーンスタート)
Stop & Go (FIM RR WCE R.1.16.4) (Started the warm-up lap from the pit lane.)
No.24 ストップ&ゴーペナルティ 耐久世界選手権規則 1.16 (スタート手順)
Stop & Go (FIM RR WCE R.1.16 (False start.)
No.1,41,50,69 ストップ&ゴーペナルティ 耐久世界選手権規則 1.16.16) (スタート手順)
Stop & Go (FIM RR WCE R.1.16.16) (False start.)
15,9,1,111 ストップ&ゴーペナルティ 耐久世界選手権規則1.18.13)(ピットレーンの速度制限)
Stop & Go (FIM RR EWC R.1.18.13) (Exceeding pit lane speed limit.)
戻る

ページトップへ

モータースポーツ

(c) Mobilityland Corporation All Rights Reserved.
Kochira (Kochira family) is an original character of MOBILITYLAND designed by Mr. Osamu Tezuka. (c)TEZUKA PRODUCTIONS

ツインリンクもてぎ