鈴鹿サーキット リザルトトップへ
鈴鹿サーキット リザルト

鈴鹿8耐
2015 FIM Endurance World Championship Series, Round 2
"Coca-Cola Zero"Suzuka 8hours World Endurance Championship Race
8hours Official Race Results

DATE:2015-07-26 WEATHER : Fine COURSE : Dry 5.821km
Pos. No. Cls. Team Type Laps Total Time Delay Best
1st Rider 2nd Rider 3rd Rider
1  21EWC1YAMAHA FACTORY RACING TEAMY-YZF-R1204 8:00'29.708148.28km/h 2'08.496
     K.NAKASUGAP.ESPARGAROB.SMITH     
2 778EWC2F.C.C. TSR HondaH-CBR1000RR204 8:01'47.119 1'17.411 2'09.010
     J.HOOKK.SMITHD.AEGERTER     
3  17EWC3Team KAGAYAMAS-GSX-R1000203 8:01'56.108 1Lap 2'10.364
     Y.KAGAYAMAN.HAGAR.KIYONARI     
4  30EWC4SUZUKI ENDURANCE RACING TEAMS-GSX-R1000202 8:02'32.912 2Laps 2'11.363
     V.PHILIPPEA.DELHALLEE.MASSON     
5  12EWC5YOSHIMURA SUZUKI Shell ADVANCES-GSX-R1000201 8:00'33.461 3Laps 2'09.331
     T.TSUDAJ.WATERSA.LOWES     
6  94EWC6GMT94 YAMAHAY-YZF-R1201 8:00'41.619 3Laps 2'11.083
     D.CHECAK.FORAYM.GINES     
7 111EWC7HONDA ENDURANCE RACINGH-CBR1000RR201 8:01'50.272 3Laps 2'11.721
     J.DA COSTAS.GIMBERTF.FORAY     
8  25EWC8Honda Suzuka Racing TeamH-CBR1000RR200 8:01'48.808 4Laps 2'11.489
     D.HIURAY.KAMEIT.YASUDA     
9  87EWC9Team GREENK-ZX-10R199 8:00'30.320 5Laps 2'09.916
     A.YANAGAWAH.A. YUDHISTIRAK.WATANABE     
10  32EWC10MotoMap SUPPLYS-GSX-R1000199 8:00'43.300 5Laps 2'11.743
     Y.KONNON.AOKIH.OGATA     
11  01EWC11EVA RT TEST TYPE-01 TRICK STARK-ZX-10R199 8:00'52.810 5Laps 2'11.250
     O.DEGUCHIH.IZUTSUE.NIGON     
12  8EWC12TEAM BOLLIGER SWITZERLANDK-ZX-10R199 8:01'42.853 5Laps 2'12.054
     R.STAMMD.SUTTERN.SALCHAUD     
13 090EWC13au&Teluru・Kohara RTH-CBR1000RR198 8:00'52.033 6Laps 2'11.026
     K.WATANABET.NAGASHIMAK.AKIYOSHI     
14 104EWC14TOHO Racing with MORIWAKIH-CBR1000RR198 8:01'49.424 6Laps 2'09.372
     T.YAMAGUCHIT.ELIASR.WILAIROT     
15  39EWC15CONFIA Flex Motorrad39B-S1000RR197 8:05'16.692 7Laps 2'12.272
     S.TAKEISHIT.ONISHID.SAKAI     
16  50EWC16TEAM APRIL MOTO MOTORS EVENTSS-GSX-R1000196 8:00'43.909 8Laps 2'12.601
     G.FASTREG.BLACKY.MIYAJIMA     
17 135EWC17Team Tras 135HPB-S1000RR196 8:00'50.025 8Laps 2'12.809
     Y.KODAMAP.VALLCANERASK.TERAMOTO     
18  22EWC18Satu HATI. Honda Team AsiaH-CBR1000RR195 8:00'31.385 9Laps 2'10.591
     A.S. KAMARUZAMAND.E. PRATAMAR.WILAIROT     
19  40EWC19Honda Hamayuukai Hamamatsu Escargot&PGRH-CBR1000RR195 8:01'10.219 9Laps 2'13.911
     M.KUBOYAMAT.NAKATSUHARAS.NOYORI     
20  2EWC20TEAM R2CLS-GSX-R1000195 8:02'09.006 9Laps 2'13.463
     G.GIABBANIJ.STORRARV.LEONOV     
21  14SST1team R1 & YAMALUBEY-YZF-R1194 8:00'49.425 10Laps2'13.794
     M.TOKINAGAN.FUJIWARAJ.De VRIES     
22  74SST2AKENO SPEED・YAMAHAY-YZF-R1193 8:00'51.281 11LapsR 2'13.379
     M.INAGAKIT.OKUNOA.TANAKA     
23  33EWC21Honda Kumamoto RacingH-CBR1000RR193 8:01'01.048 11Laps 2'13.941
     M.YOSHIDAK.KOJIMAK.TOKUDOME     
24  88EWC22MOTOBUM with Ishigaki IsIand Tuna RacingH-CBR1000RR193 8:01'06.192 11Laps 2'16.024
     Y.NAKAMURAS.NAKAYAMAH.YOSHIHIRO     
25  3SST3RS-ITOH & ASIAK-ZX-10R192 8:02'00.600 12Laps 2'15.293
     M.OKAMURAT.ISHIZUKA      
26  69EWC23YamashinaKawasaki&BusinessRalliartK-ZX-10R192 8:02'20.460 12Laps 2'16.104
     T.MIZUSAWAS.YAMAZAKIM.MATSUMOTO     
27  65EWC24MOTOBOX KREMER RACINGS-GSX-R1000191 8:01'06.941 13Laps 2'16.761
     M.SCHERRERT.PAAVILAINENO.SKACH     
28  78EWC25Honda Blue Helmets MSC KumamotoH-CBR1000RR191 8:01'44.604 13Laps 2'16.975
     K.MORIT.OHTSUKA      
29  48SST4YMGN with MCRacingB-S1000RR190 8:01'18.138 14Laps 2'15.616
     H.TAKADAR.KATAHIRAM.NEKVASIL     
30  23EWC26VITAL SPIRIT SHARK ENERGY&SAKURA ADVANCEB-S1000RR190 8:02'06.372 14Laps 2'15.209
     T.SATOM.OTA      
31  6EWC27TEAM HOOTERS KTM with Syota SAITOKT-1190 RC8R189 8:01'19.131 15Laps 2'16.589
     T.OKUDAH.TOYODAT.DAIRAKU     
32  27EWC28TransMapRacing with LogisticsCompaniesS-GSX-R1000189 8:01'44.929 15Laps 2'16.077
     M.OHISHID.KISAMORIS.KYUHAN     
33  35EWC29PLUS ONE MCRT & TOM FLYBOARD JAPANK-ZX-10R188 8:00'57.823 16Laps 2'16.271
     H.IMAZUK.TAJIMAM.KODERA     
34  10EWC30TOPS LIFE & Garage KENZ f/ SBS KIDANIS-GSX-R1000188 8:01'43.145 16Laps 2'15.407
     T.NAMEKATAK.KUMEDAK.IMAMURA     
35  28EWC31Team Honda Technical CollegeH-CBR1000RR187 8:01'50.175 17Laps 2'14.874
     M.FURUSAWAI.SHIMIZUK.KITAGUCHI     
36  96EWC32TEAM FRONTIERH-CBR1000RR187 8:02'04.891 17Laps 2'14.857
     M.SINJOB.Perez SANCHEZT.KISHIDA     
37  5EWC33TEAM SUGAI RACING JAPAND-1098R186 8:00'50.528 18Laps 2'13.448
     Y.SUGAIT.KAMATANI      
38 539EWC34HOKKAIDO SABEDER 539soko.Platz.FurusatoH-CBR1000RR186 8:01'54.380 18Laps 2'17.709
     M.TAKADAK.WATANABEE.TOGASHI     
39  60SST5IWATA RACING FAMILYY-YZF-R1184 8:00'49.333 20Laps 2'15.875
     K.NISHIMURAM.SAWAMURAS.MANABE     
40  98EWC35TEAM JP DFR KOREAY-YZF-R1184 8:01'28.407 20Laps 2'17.964
     T.NAKAZAWAK.Joon TAEL.Hoo KYOUNG     
41  62SST6TEAM MASSA-RY-YZF-R1181 8:01'32.607 23Laps 2'16.756
     M.MOGIT.OKADAN.SHIMAKAWA     
42  46EWC36FLEMBBO LEADER TEAMK-ZX-10R181 8:02'24.612 23Laps 2'16.872
     J.PROSENIKL.DERINEE.BELLUCCI     
43  36SST73601MotorSports + SAMURAI FACTORYB-S1000RR177 8:01'37.937 27Laps 2'17.674
     S.YASUTOMIN.MURATAA.HONDA     
44  51EWC37T・MOTOKIDS ICU NERUGAL KAWAUSO RTY-YZF-R1176 8:02'28.929 28Laps 2'18.621
     F.SAKAKIBARAY.HIGUCHIK.YOSHIDA     
45  84EWC38Club Bali Racing & Team Hook84K-ZX-10R171 8:02'20.103 33Laps 2'17.941
     Y.NAKAJIMAJ.MORIMOTOA.TAI     
46  57SST8RSG Racing & School FamilyH-CBR1000RR166 8:01'47.045 38Laps 2'18.831
     S.NISHIYAMAK.TOHNOH.MINAKI     
47  55SST9NANOTOP H.M.F.S-GSX-R1000164 8:02'21.294 40Laps 2'16.797
     S.SUMAA.IGARASHIP.CZAJ     
48  71EWC39Honda DREAM RT SAKURAI HONDAH-CBR1000RR157 8:00'54.258 47Laps 2'10.959
     T.HERFOSSJ.M. OHALLORANN.URAMOTO     
49  9SST10All JAPAN Honda DREAM CENTRAL BL RTH-CBR1000RR157 8:02'13.610 47Laps2'15.130
     S.SUZUKIT.NAKAGAKIT.SEKIGUCHI     
50  83EWC40TEAMJP&TAKE-UP CANADAS-GSX-R1000155 8:02'42.465 49Laps 2'16.840
     T.TAMURAY.KIMURA      
51  99EWC41Y's distraction RacingH-CBR1000RR153 8:01'50.736 51Laps 2'13.821
     H.KUNIKAWAT.KOYAMAT.YOSHIMICHI     
Not Classified:
   20EWC WINNER Z-TECH & NCXX GroupS-GSX-R1000152 8:02'22.379 52Laps 2'15.734
     T.KUNIMATSUK.KAWASET.SAITO     
   70SST Team BIZENSEIKIB-S1000RR151 8:01'04.595 53Laps 2'17.011
     G.NAKAMOTOK.YAGIT.TAGUCHI     
   34SST Honda Ryokuyokai Kumamoto RacingH-CBR1000RR150 8:01'23.500 54Laps 2'17.618
     M.KITAORIT.INOUET.OHYAMA     
   4EWC TeamhashimotogumiS-GSX-R1000150 8:02'39.636 54Laps 2'21.314
     K.KANAYAMAG.YAMASHITAJ.TONARI     
   31EWC HAMAMATSU TEAM TITANS-GSX-R1000140 8:02'23.334 64Laps 2'18.263
     T.INUKIH.OHSHIROY.IGANAMI     
   29EWC Y's distraction DOG HOUSES-GSX-R1000137 8:01'28.498 67Laps 2'17.983
     K.IWATANIM.YAMAUCHI      
   24SST CLEVERWOLFRACING・TT45&NOI:ZY-YZF-R1123 8:01'22.896 81Laps 2'15.964
     T.SOMAT.NAKAIK.ADACHI     
  050EWC TeamNOZUKA&BikeARTK-ZX-10R83 8:02'00.744 121Laps 2'15.879
     T.HARADAM.HISHAMN.YAMAGUCHI     
   66EWC NANKAIBUHIN O-TEC SUZUKA RACINGH-CBR1000RR73 8:01'44.539 131Laps 2'14.832
     Y.SANOS.TSUTSUIT.OUCHIDA     
   85EWC Honda QCT Meiwa RacingH-CBR1000RR151 7:35'09.925 53Laps 2'15.647
     M.YAMANAKAM.ANDOT.NAKAYAMA     
  051EWC TEAM・TENMEI SAKURA PROJECTK-ZX-10R121 5:31'03.045 83Laps 2'13.647
     I.HIGASHIMURAA.INOUEH.TAKAHASHI     
   41EWC Honda SAYAMA & PGR & ESCARGOT & H-TEC(E)H-CBR1000RR107 5:06'49.944 97Laps 2'17.854
     K.ENDOA.KAWAGUCHI      
   11EWC TEAM SRC KAWASAKIK-ZX-10R102 4:09'47.769 102Laps 2'11.698
     G.LEBLANCM.LAGRIVEF.FORET     
   13EWC BMW Motorrad France Team Penz13.comB-S1000RR75 3:12'57.816 129Laps 2'11.058
     T.BRIDEWELLM.REITERBERGERB.MACKELS     
   93SST CONFIA Syu Motorrad39B-S1000RR74 4:49'29.426 130Laps 2'17.738
     Y.TAKAMIYAY.FURUSAWAY.TAKAHASHI     
   82EWC BANNER RACING H・K・CD-1199Panigale62 3:28'00.000 142Laps 2'19.849
     K.SAIKIK.DANT.KANEDA     
  634EWC MuSASHi RT HARC-PRO.H-CBR1000RR31 1:08'23.252 173Laps 2'09.118
     T.TAKAHASHIM.van der MARKC.STONER     
   7EWC MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA -YARTY-YZF-R110 23'06.738 194Laps 2'11.049
     B.PARKESI.SILVAS.MORAIS     
   80EWC H.L.O RACING with RANGER & Garage36S-GSX-R10004 9'34.790 200Laps 2'18.541
     K.HIGUCHIE.SAMURA      

MACHINES:B=BMW,D=DUCATI,H=Honda,K=KAWASAKI,KT=KTM,S=SUZUKI,Y=YAMAHA

Fastest Lap of Race was No. 21 YAMAHA FACTORY RACING TEAM 2'08.496 6/204 163.08km/h
"R" Mark is New Courserecord. Old Courserecord was (SST) 2'15.214
Number of Complete LAP 153

ペナルティ Penalties
No. 24, 96
特別規則第33-6(ブリーフィング出席義務)の違反により、ストップ&ゴーペナルティを科した。
Stop & Go penalty(Art.33-6 of SR(Absent from the briefing)).
No. 93, 84
耐久世界選手権規則第1.16.4(ウォームアップ゛ラップ不出走)の違反により、ストップ&ゴーペナルティを科した。
Stop & Go penalty(FIM RR WCE R. 1.16.4(Failure to do warm up lap)).
No. 55 耐久世界選手権規則第1.16.17(ピットレーンからのレース開始)の違反により、ストップ&ゴーペナルティを科した。
Stop & Go penalty(FIM RR WCE R. 1.16.17(Start thee race from the pit lane)).
No. 98 耐久世界選手権規則第1.19.2(黄旗区間での追越し)の違反により、ストップ&ゴーペナルティを科した。
Stop & Go penalty(FIM RR WCE R. 1.19.2(Overtaking under yellow flag )).
No.104, 21
耐久世界選手権規則第1.15.8(SC活動中の追越し)の違反により、ストップ&ゴーペナルティを科した。
Stop & Go penalty(FIM RR WCE R. 1.15.8(Overtaking during deployed the safety car)).
No. 46 特別規則第46-12(燃料補給中の作業の実施)の違反により、ストップ&ゴーペナルティを科した。
Stop & Go penalty(Art.46-12 of SR(During refuelling no other work)).
No. 83 耐久世界選手権規則第1.18.13(ピットレーンの速度制限)の違反により、ストップ&ゴーペナルティを科した。
Stop & Go penalty(FIM RR WCE R.1.18.13(Speed limit in pit lane)).
戻る

ページトップへ

モータースポーツ

(c) Mobilityland Corporation All Rights Reserved.
Kochira (Kochira family) is an original character of MOBILITYLAND designed by Mr. Osamu Tezuka. (c)TEZUKA PRODUCTIONS

ツインリンクもてぎ